Is Trek Cocoa Peanut Peak Protein Energy Chunks 60G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Grape Juice Concentrate, Peanuts, Soya Protein Crunchies (Soya Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Peanut Butter, Raisins, Soya Flour, Cocoa, Rice Starch, Gluten Free Oats, Salt, A Hint Of Natural Flavouring
Check Trek Cocoa Peanut Peak Protein Energy Chunks 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trek Cocoa Peanut Peak Protein Energy Chunks 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


