Is Trek Oat Cocoa | 50g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (25%), rice syrup, soy protein crisps (15%) (soy protein isolate, tapioca starch, salt), dark chocolate flavour topping (13%) [sugar, vegetable fats (palm kernel, palm, shea), cocoa powder (15%), emulsifier (lecithin)], vegetable oils (canola, palm), soy flour, sugar, salt, natural flavour.

Check Trek Oat Cocoa | 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go