Is Trek Protein Flapjack Original Oat 40g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (29%), Rice Syrup, Soya Protein Crunchies (soya, Tapioca Starch, Salt) (17%), Vegetable Oils (palms, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Soya Flour, Raw Cane Sugar, Salt & Natural Flavouring. May Contain Sesame Peanuts, Other Nuts And Milk.
Check Trek Protein Flapjack Original Oat 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trek Protein Flapjack Original Oat 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


