Is Trend Jadranska Sardina U Biljnom Ulju Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardine 70% (Sardina pilchardus), Vegetable oil 29% (soybean oil), Salt.

Check Trend Jadranska Sardina U Biljnom Ulju against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad