Is Trend Skuša Fileti U Biljnom Ulju Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skuša 72% (scomber Colias), Biljno Ulje 27% (sojino) Sol/so.
Check Trend Skuša Fileti U Biljnom Ulju against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trend Skuša Fileti U Biljnom Ulju in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


