Is Treo Organic Birch Water Infusion - Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BIRCH SAP, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT (REB A).
Check Treo Organic Birch Water Infusion - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treo Organic Birch Water Infusion - Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Treo Organic Birch Water Infusion - Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


