Is Tres Agaves 106868 33.8 oz Bloody Mary Mix, Pack of 12 Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Spices, Organic Vinegar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder
Check Tres Agaves 106868 33.8 oz Bloody Mary Mix, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tres Agaves 106868 33.8 oz Bloody Mary Mix, Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Tres Agaves 106868 33.8 oz Bloody Mary Mix, Pack of 12 is available at 7 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerTargetWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer


