Is Tres Hermanos Chipotle Hot Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne peppers, chipotle peppers, vinegar, salt, spices, vegetable gum.

Check Tres Hermanos Chipotle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGarnishing