Is Tres Pupusas, Pupusa Mini Pulled Pork Pinto Bean, 10 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Corn Masa (Organic Corn Masa, Trace Of Lime), Fully Cooked Smoked Pork P
Check Tres Pupusas, Pupusa Mini Pulled Pork Pinto Bean, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tres Pupusas, Pupusa Mini Pulled Pork Pinto Bean, 10 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tres Pupusas, Pupusa Mini Pulled Pork Pinto Bean, 10 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


