Is Tresapori Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Concentrate, Dehydrated Spinach, Dehydrated Beetroot, Water, Contains Statement: Gluten
Check Tresapori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tresapori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


