Is TRESemme Colour Revitalise Colour Fade Protection Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Parfum, Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Amodimethicone, Sodium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Phenoxyethanol, Cetrimonium Chloride, PEG-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Magn esium Nitrate, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Glycerin, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Extract, Methylisothiazolinone, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Citrus Tangerina Peel Oil, Contains Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check TRESemme Colour Revitalise Colour Fade Protection Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRESemme Colour Revitalise Colour Fade Protection Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Grooming