Is TRESemme Hair Mask Rich Moisture 440 ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dimethicone, Parfum, Dipropylene Glycol, Cetyl Palmitate, Amodimethicone, Gluconolactone, Trehalose, Disodium EDTA, PEG-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Cetrimonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol, Magnesium Nitrate, Sodium Sulfate, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Silk Amino Acids, Methylisothiazolinone, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check TRESemme Hair Mask Rich Moisture 440 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRESemme Hair Mask Rich Moisture 440 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


