Is TRESemme Hairspray Freeze Hold 400 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Butane, Isobutane, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Propane, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Aqua, PPG-12 Dimethicone, Amyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool

Check TRESemme Hairspray Freeze Hold 400 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRESemme Hairspray Freeze Hold 400 ml is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Can