Is Tresemme Luxurious Moisture Conditioner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Tocopheryl Acetate, Behentrimonium Chloride, Amodimethicone, Cetrimonium Chloride, Parfum, PEG-150 Distearate, Sodium Chloride, PEg-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Dipropylene Glycol, Magnesium Nitrate, Magnesium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Disodium EDTA, DMDM Hydantoin, Phenoxyethanol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Alcohol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool

Check Tresemme Luxurious Moisture Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tresemme Luxurious Moisture Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Hair Care