Is TRESemmé Pro Pure Micellar Moisture Shampoo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Coconut Acid, Polyquaternium-10, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Disodium Edta, Ppg-9, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check TRESemmé Pro Pure Micellar Moisture Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRESemmé Pro Pure Micellar Moisture Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRESemmé Pro Pure Micellar Moisture Shampoo is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


