Is TRESemmé Pro Pure Pro Pure Curl Define Conditioner Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Disodium Edta, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check TRESemmé Pro Pure Pro Pure Curl Define Conditioner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRESemmé Pro Pure Pro Pure Curl Define Conditioner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRESemmé Pro Pure Pro Pure Curl Define Conditioner is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


