Is TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SD Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat.), Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, VA/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Octylcrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethyl Stearamine.
Check TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Can


