Is TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SD Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat.), Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, VA/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Octylcrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethyl Stearamine.

Check TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRESemmé® Tres Two™ Ultra Fine Mist Hair Spray 11 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Can