Is Tresomega Nutrition Certified 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, 128 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Tresomega Nutrition Certified 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, 128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tresomega Nutrition Certified 100% Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, 128 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingStir FryTopping