Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TreStelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Bacterial culture, Salt, Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride, Lipase. Packaged in brine (water, salt, lactic acid).

Check TreStelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? TreStelle Traditional Feta Greek Style Cheese | Spoonful