Is Trewithen Dairy Spreadable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cornish butter, cows milk, sunflower oil, water, salt, allergy advice: see in bold

Check Trewithen Dairy Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trewithen Dairy Spreadable is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking