Is Trex Vegetable Fat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil (In Varying Proportions)

Check Trex Vegetable Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trex Vegetable Fat is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Oil · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking