Is TRH Cinnamon Sticks (100g) – Natural Dalchini Sticks | Aromatic Spice for Cooking, Tea, and Wellness Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon Stick
Check TRH Cinnamon Sticks (100g) – Natural Dalchini Sticks | Aromatic Spice for Cooking, Tea, and Wellness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRH Cinnamon Sticks (100g) – Natural Dalchini Sticks | Aromatic Spice for Cooking, Tea, and Wellness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TRH Cinnamon Sticks (100g) – Natural Dalchini Sticks | Aromatic Spice for Cooking, Tea, and Wellness is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingBaking


