Is TRH Fennel Seeds/Saunf/Sonf Moti (200gm) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel Seed

Check TRH Fennel Seeds/Saunf/Sonf Moti (200gm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRH Fennel Seeds/Saunf/Sonf Moti (200gm) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking