Is TRH Fresh Nature 100% Organic Dried Fenugreek Seeds, 200 g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fenugreek Seeds
Check TRH Fresh Nature 100% Organic Dried Fenugreek Seeds, 200 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRH Fresh Nature 100% Organic Dried Fenugreek Seeds, 200 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
TRH Fresh Nature 100% Organic Dried Fenugreek Seeds, 200 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


