Is TRH Organic Whole Ajwain Seeds (200g) – Fresh Carom Seeds | Ajamo | Bishop's Weed | 100% Natural & Pesticide-Free Spice for Cooking & Health Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carom Seeds
Check TRH Organic Whole Ajwain Seeds (200g) – Fresh Carom Seeds | Ajamo | Bishop's Weed | 100% Natural & Pesticide-Free Spice for Cooking & Health against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRH Organic Whole Ajwain Seeds (200g) – Fresh Carom Seeds | Ajamo | Bishop's Weed | 100% Natural & Pesticide-Free Spice for Cooking & Health in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
TRH Organic Whole Ajwain Seeds (200g) – Fresh Carom Seeds | Ajamo | Bishop's Weed | 100% Natural & Pesticide-Free Spice for Cooking & Health is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


