Is Tri-Color Bell Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Bell Peppers

Check Tri-Color Bell Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tri-Color Bell Peppers is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishSnacking