Is TRI POTATO SALAD Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
RED POTATOES, YUKON POTATOES, SWEET POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, PAPRIKA), SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, ONION, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED TARRAGON.
Check TRI POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRI POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


