Is Trianon Sticks Batonnets Orange Natural Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Orange flavoured chocolate sticks

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa mass, Whole milk powder, Cocoa butter, Soya lecithin, Natural orange flavour, Natural vanilla flavour.

Check Trianon Sticks Batonnets Orange Natural Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go