Is TRIBE Energy & Focus Choc Brownie 60g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten free oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats , Soya Protein Crispies (15%) ( Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Chicory Fibre, Sunflower Oil, Date Paste, Coconut Sugar, Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Dark Chocolate Topping (3%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (3%), Peanuts , Magnesium Citrate, Natural Flavouring, Rice Flour, Lions Mane, Ginseng, Vitamins B3, B5, B6, B1, B2, B9, B7, B12
Check TRIBE Energy & Focus Choc Brownie 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIBE Energy & Focus Choc Brownie 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE BROWNIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE BROWNIE
Clif Kid ZBAR - Organic Granola Bars - Chocolate Brownie- 1.27 Ounce Energy Bars - Kids Snacks - 6 Count
Neuro Energy & Focus Gum
Well & Good Gluten Free Choc Fudge Brownie Mix 400g
Kellogg's Coco Pops Pillows Choc Brownie Flavour Cereal 310g
Where to buy
TRIBE Energy & Focus Choc Brownie 60g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


