Is Tribe Mediterranean Foods Tribe Hummus, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Love And: Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Cold Filtered Water), Pure Canola Oil, Chipotle Peppers (Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Paste, Water, Vinegar, Onions, Sugar, Salt, Garlic), Tahini (Ground Sesame), Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Garlic Flavor, Dried Red Bell Peppers
Check Tribe Mediterranean Foods Tribe Hummus, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tribe Mediterranean Foods Tribe Hummus, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tribe Mediterranean Foods Tribe Hummus, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


