Is Tribe Organics Rice Cracker Cheese & Onion 6 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rice Cracker (Organic Rice , Organic Rice Bran Oil, Organic Rice Bran, Salt), Cheese And Onion Seasoning (Natural Flavour, Contains Milk)
Check Tribe Organics Rice Cracker Cheese & Onion 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tribe Organics Rice Cracker Cheese & Onion 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
Tribe Organics Rice Cracker Cheese & Onion 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


