Is Tribe Swirl Gluten-Free Hummus Sweet Red Pepper, 16.0 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Love And: Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas, Water), Roasted Red Bell Peppers, Tomato Puree, Canola Oil, Tahini (Ground Sesame), Garlic, Water, Sea Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Potassium Sorbate (Added To Maintain Freshness), Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Paprika Extract

Check Tribe Swirl Gluten-Free Hummus Sweet Red Pepper, 16.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tribe Swirl Gluten-Free Hummus Sweet Red Pepper, 16.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep