Is Trickling Springs Organic Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole milk, organic cane sugar, fair trade certified* Organic cocoa (processed with alkali), organic tapioca starch, sea salt, gellan gum, organic vanilla.

Check Trickling Springs Organic Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking