Is TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, ORGAMIC CHIP 'N' MINT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (NON-GMO), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH.
Check TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, ORGAMIC CHIP 'N' MINT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, ORGAMIC CHIP 'N' MINT SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


