Is TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE NUT, MAPLE NUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE SUGAR, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC MAPLE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT.
Check TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE NUT, MAPLE NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRICKLING SPRINGS ORGANIC, SUPER PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE NUT, MAPLE NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


