Is TRICOLOR LINGUINE NESTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA (ENRICHED WITH NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), LIQUID WHOLE EGG, WATER, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO AND BEET POWDER.
Check TRICOLOR LINGUINE NESTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRICOLOR LINGUINE NESTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


