Is TRICOLOR SWEETY PEPP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED SWEETY PEPP, YELLOW SWEETY PEPP, GREEN SWEETY PEPP, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check TRICOLOR SWEETY PEPP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRICOLOR SWEETY PEPP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking


