Is Tricolour Rotini Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Powder, Spinach Powder
Check Tricolour Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tricolour Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tricolour Rotini is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


