Is Trident Bubblegum Sugar Free Gum, 12 Pk 14 Pc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose,phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Trident Bubblegum Sugar Free Gum, 12 Pk 14 Pc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Bubblegum Sugar Free Gum, 12 Pk 14 Pc is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go