Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trident Cinnamon Sugar Free Gum - with Xylitol - 12 Packs (168 Pieces Total) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Mannitol, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose

Check Trident Cinnamon Sugar Free Gum - with Xylitol - 12 Packs (168 Pieces Total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Cinnamon Sugar Free Gum - with Xylitol - 12 Packs (168 Pieces Total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Trident Cinnamon Sugar Free Gum - with Xylitol - 12 Packs (168 Pieces Total) | Spoonful