Is Trident Dried Pitted Dates | 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, VEGETABLE OIL

Check Trident Dried Pitted Dates | 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping