Is Trident Extreme Menthol Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (sorbitol, Isomaltose, Maltitol, Aspartame, Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Gum Base, Flavors, Thickener (gum Arabic), Emulsifier (lecithins), Coating Agent (carnauba Wax), Colorants (brilliant Blue Fcf, Lutein).
Check Trident Extreme Menthol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Extreme Menthol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


