Is TRIDENT GUM BUBBLEGUM 1X14 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), MANNITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check TRIDENT GUM BUBBLEGUM 1X14 PK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go