Is Trident Gum Layers Sugar Free Wild Strawberry And Tangy Citrus - 14 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gum Base, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Ensure Freshness), Gelatin, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin And Sucralose
Check Trident Gum Layers Sugar Free Wild Strawberry And Tangy Citrus - 14 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Gum Layers Sugar Free Wild Strawberry And Tangy Citrus - 14 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Trident Gum Layers Sugar Free Wild Strawberry And Tangy Citrus - 14 Count is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


