Is TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, GELATIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 AND YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check TRIDENT LAYERS, SUGAR FREE GUM, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO, ORCHARD PEACH + RIPE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go