Is Trident Layers Sweet Cherry + Islandlime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Mannitol Talc, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Aspartame (16.5 Mg), Soy Lecithin, Malic Acid, Gelatin, Acesulfame-potassium (4.1 Mg), Sucralose (3.6 Mg), Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (with Tartrazine). Contains: Soy

Check Trident Layers Sweet Cherry + Islandlime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go