Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trident Layers Wild Strawberry Tangy Citrus, 14 pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Base, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Gelatin, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin And Sucralose

Check Trident Layers Wild Strawberry Tangy Citrus, 14 pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Layers Wild Strawberry Tangy Citrus, 14 pieces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Trident Layers Wild Strawberry Tangy Citrus, 14 pieces | Spoonful