Is Trident Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PICKLED RED CHILLI (21%), WATER, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILISER: (415)
Check Trident Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trident Original Sweet Chilli Sauce 730mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


