Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trident Oysters Whole Smoked In Vege Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oysters (77%) (Mollusc), Vegetable Oil (22%), Salt

Check Trident Oysters Whole Smoked In Vege Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trident Oysters Whole Smoked In Vege Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichDipping
Egg Free? Trident Oysters Whole Smoked In Vege Oil | Spoonful